Om e-nettet

e-nettet medarbejdere

Management

  • Jørn Knudsen

    CEO 41 95 53 50
  • Daniel Vittrup

    COO & Deputy CEO 26 22 26 12
  • Charlotte Gullak

    Director, Head of Project Management & Strategy 25 24 89 13
  • Karsten Hjorth Reichstein

    Director, Head of Service & Delivery 29 10 01 00
  • Michael Hald Graversen

    Director, Head of Business & Product Development 29 99 07 26
  • Peter Hejler

    Director, Head of Risk & Legal 50 77 84 74

e-service

  • Grace Andersen

    Receptionist 28 30 02 52
  • Emma Hansen

    IT Student Assistant 33 73 04 44
  • Lena Christensen

    Office Assistant 25 23 06 20
  • Sabrina Karby Mikkelsen

    Office Assistant 26 81 26 59
  • Iben Helene Lassen

    Manager, Head of e-service 31 41 20 53
  • Tanja D. Mikkelsen

    Service Assistant 31 41 20 51
  • Simon Buch Jensen

    IT-supporter 31 79 73 02
  • Flemming Baumbach

    Lead IT System Manager 25 23 06 21

Business Continuity

  • Karsten Hjorth Reichstein

    Director, Head of Business Continuity 29 10 01 00
  • Tom Christensen

    Senior Security Specialist 61 22 12 04
  • Emil Ulrik Christoffersen

    IT Security Coordinator 21 43 36 73
  • June Klein Christensen

    Situation Manager 25 43 18 78

IT Operations

  • Flemming Schmidt Pallesen

    Incident Manager 27 57 45 07
  • Torben Fuhr

    Manager, Head of IT Operations 29 27 10 41
  • Rasmus Kampmann

    Incident Manager 28 43 46 47
  • Jesper Thorsted

    Change & Release Manager 60 37 68 42

Platform & Infrastructure

  • Bitten Grove Poulsen

    System Engineer 20 96 37 47
  • Simon Tune Riemann

    CTO, Head of Platform & Infrastructure 21 54 10 22
  • Vibeke Marie Dalsberg

    Solution Architect 21 44 47 60
  • Tonny Henriksen

    System Owner 41 10 88 85
  • Søren Bendixen Steen

    Lead Enterprise Architect 31 41 20 52
  • Ninna Hingeberg Ruge

    Test Manager 42 72 54 44
  • Kim Yde Søndergaard

    Chief Analyst 40 44 40 05
  • Kasper Kofoed Løvenhardt Damgaard

    DevOps Engineer 51 52 95 14

Public Data & Land Registration

  • Morten Vedel

    Manager, Head of Public Data & Land Registration 61 60 03 28
  • No Netterstrøm

    Solution Architect 22 50 34 56
  • Christian Carvalho Ankerstjerne

    Business Consultant 21 13 08 37
  • Thomas Myhlendorph

    Test Manager 25 23 06 18
  • Steen Høy Hansen

    Senior Consultant 41 95 53 55
  • Mie Kirketoft Reimer

    Consultant Orlov
  • Igne Krapikaite

    Data Analyst 20 29 28 75
  • Emilie Balslev Jørgensen

    Property Data IT Consultant 51 23 57 22

Real Estate & Mortgage

  • Martin Palermoe

    Business Consultant 29 61 83 29
  • Nanna Idorn Mortensen

    Business Consultant 20 86 47 27
  • Mia Berger Petersen

    Business Consultant 20 68 83 63
  • Henrik Norlin

    Solution Architect 20 52 90 58
  • Marco Holst-Hjortshøj

    Business Consultant 27 28 65 60
  • Mads Gudesen Plovdahl

    Product Manager 22 15 62 00
  • Kim Wandel-Petersen

    Lead Test Manager 50 89 54 07
  • Anne-Mette Knaack

    Manager, Head of Real Estate & Mortgage 29 99 07 74

Data & Development

  • Jesper Horsted Sørensen

    Data Engineer 23 49 20 04
  • Silke Hintz

    Business Developer 60 43 81 16
  • Søs Boysen

    Business Developer 20 19 30 86
  • Anders Kær Bennetsen

    Data Scientist 22 86 56 78
  • Mathias Askholm

    Manager, Head of Data & Development 27 58 79 45
  • Christoffer Haslev

    Student Assistant 33 73 04 44
  • Ulrikke Borre Paag

    Business Consultant Orlov
  • Mark Harfmann Raun

    Project Manager 29 40 47 78
  • Jette Forstholm

    Business Developer 27 14 89 34

AML Solutions

  • Lotte Bomgaard

    Business Analyst 21 19 70 53
  • Morten Lund Jørgensen

    Business Analyst 51 92 72 14
  • Gustav Wolter

    Business Analyst 26 37 03 60
  • Rasmus Kirkebjerg Olesen

    Business Analyst 24 99 94 61
  • Michel Solovej

    Director, Head of AML Solutions 20 67 59 14
  • Tobias Marinus Taisbak Jørgensen

    Program Manager 25 23 06 02
  • Lisbeth Nielsen

    Business Analyst 31 48 16 16

Sector Partnerships

  • Rasmus B. Jensen

    Business Consultant 25 23 06 00
  • Peter Schandorph

    Business Consultant 41 95 53 59
  • Desirée Lerager

    Business Consultant 50 89 54 03
  • Carina Kjørtsholtsen

    Senior Consultant 50 89 54 08
  • Betina B. Bonnichsen

    Manager, Head of Sector Partnerships 51 56 99 25

Consulting

  • Karen Helsbøl

    Program Manager, Payments & Infrastructure 40 15 33 68
  • Mette Trondhjem Nielsen

    Project Manager 28 19 59 14
  • Charlotte Gullak

    Director, Head of Consulting 25 24 89 13
  • Jens Erik Nielsen

    Project Manager 22 43 73 33
  • Jacob Gjøe Kingo

    Agile Coach 20 61 86 47
  • Nikolas Triantafyllidis

    Senior Enterprise Architect 25 23 06 16
  • Lene Krogh

    Project Manager 25 23 06 03
  • Finn Pedersen

    Supplier Contract Manager 40 59 15 68
  • Ann Agergaard

    Project Portfolio Manager 40 44 53 53

Strategy & Communications

  • Rikke Gjerulff

    Graphic Designer 26 23 51 88
  • Susanne Møllebak Bojer

    Management Assistant 29 12 92 24
  • Peter Rysgaard

    Manager, Head of Strategy & Communications 53 52 52 89
  • Liv Vestergaard

    Management Assistant Orlov
  • Mads Due Anker

    Communication Consultant 25 23 06 14
  • Louise Høyer Ørum

    Communication Officer Orlov
  • Louise Enghave Dons

    Marketing Manager 60 13 63 23

Human Resources

  • Helle Bach Sommer

    HR Business Partner 61 61 64 62
  • Joo Anne Kiilerich Poulsen

    HR Student Assistant 33 73 04 44
  • Carl Orbesen Christiansen

    Manager, Head of HR 26 14 14 97

Finance

  • Umar Anwar

    Financial Controller 24 81 22 02
  • Mia Engstrøm Madsen

    Junior Finance Business Partner 30 35 46 91
  • Helena van Kints

    Junior Finance Business Partner 51 34 63 24
  • Jannie Geisshirt

    Senior Finance Business Partner 25 23 06 04
  • Mia W Kjeldahl

    Senior Finance Business Partner 41 95 53 66
  • Vibeke Viola Hansen

    Manager, Head of Finance 21 35 88 68

Legal

  • Peter Hejler

    Director, Head of Legal 50 77 84 74
  • Nanna Siv Vahl

    Lead Legal Advisor, AML 24 99 86 35
  • Mika Rye

    Legal Advisor, Competition Law 81 61 60 00
  • Cecilie Langberg Jessen

    Attorney at law & Privacy Officer 28 93 05 60
  • Birgitte Germann Skytte

    Attorney at law & Contract Manager 61 66 81 98
  • Sólja Christiansen

    Assistant Legal Advisor 93 99 51 56

Compliance & Security

  • Husna Zaby

    Compliance & Security Coordinator 23 46 56 06
  • Anders Pedersen

    Senior Security Advisor 22 99 53 77
  • Daniel-Matthias Holtti

    Security Advisor 23 84 11 66
  • Martin Park Andersen

    Senior Security Advisor 21 62 58 14
  • Erik Rosenbom

    Compliance Officer 50 89 54 15
  • Michael Mørck Arnø

    Manager, Head of Compliance & Security 20 43 16 96
  • Michael Ole Kvist Nissen

    Compliance Officer 50 89 54 02
  • Erik Nøhr

    Senior Compliance Officer 40 46 31 04