Om e-nettet

e-nettet medarbejdere

Management

  • Jørn Knudsen

    CEO 41 95 53 50
  • Daniel Vittrup

    COO & Deputy CEO 26 22 26 12
  • Charlotte Gullak

    Director, Head of Project Management & Strategy 25 24 89 13
  • Karsten Hjorth Reichstein

    Director, Head of Service & Delivery 29 10 01 00

Customer Service

  • Grace Andersen

    Receptionist 33 73 04 44
  • Lena Dupont

    Office Assistant 25 23 06 20
  • Sabrina Karby Mikkelsen

    Kontorassistent Orlov
  • Tony Overgaard

    Support Consultant 50 89 54 13
  • Iben Helene Lassen

    Manager, Head of Customer Service 31 41 20 53
  • Tanja D. Mikkelsen

    Serviceassistent 31 41 20 51

Business Development

  • Jette Forstholm

    Business Developer 27 14 89 34
  • Michael Hald Graversen

    Manager, Head of Business Development 33 73 04 44
  • Tobias Marinus Taisbak Jørgensen

    Business Developer 25 23 06 02
  • Betina Lerager

    Senior Business Developer 41 95 53 53
  • Nicolas Norby

    Senior Business Developer 50 89 54 06
  • Kim Yde Søndergaard

    Chief Analyst 40 44 40 05

Bank Solutions

  • Betina B. Bonnichsen

    Manager, Head of Bank Solutions 51 56 99 25
  • Rikke W. Bundgaard

    Project Coordinator 22 70 64 14
  • Desirée Lerager

    Business Consultant 50 89 54 03
  • Rasmus B. Jensen

    Business Consultant 25 23 06 00
  • Ulrikke Borre Jørgensen

    Business Consultant 25 32 38 39
  • Kenneth Munk Nielsen

    Business Consultant 22 18 48 47
  • Peter Schandorph

    Business Consultant 41 95 53 59

Real Estate Solutions

  • Kristian Bitzer

    Business Consultant 20 63 70 37
  • Michella Brylle

    Business Consultant 41 95 53 67
  • Anne Schultz Christiansen

    Business Consultant 26 70 77 82
  • Anne-Mette Knaack

    Manager, Head of Real Estate Solutions 29 99 07 74
  • Victor Lund Storgaard

    Real Estate Student Assistant 33 73 04 44

Property Data Solutions

  • Steen Høy Hansen

    Senior Consultant 41 95 53 55
  • Emilie Balslev Jørgensen

    Property Data IT Consultant 51 23 57 22
  • Nicolas Ringsmose Larsen

    Studentermedhjælper
  • Maria Lønberg

    Manager, Head of Property Data Solutions 41 95 53 52
  • Mie Kirketoft Reimer

    Project Coordinator Orlov
  • Pia Lindquist Sandal

    Property Data Business Consultant 42 23 43 24
  • Igne Tarasova

    Property Data Student Assistant 33 73 04 44

eID Solutions

  • Karen Helsbøl

    Senior Program Manager, Head of eID Solutions 40 15 33 68
  • Carina Kjørtsholtsen

    Senior Consultant 50 89 54 08
  • Finn Pedersen

    Forhandlingsleder
  • Nikolas Triantafyllidis

    Senior Enterprise Architect 25 23 06 16

Partner, Security & IT Architecture

  • Jan Bannebjerg

    Customer Solution Architect
  • Søren Damgaard

    Manager, Head of Partner, Security & IT Architecture 41 95 53 54
  • Lilja Fjeldsted

    IT Security Consultant 33 73 04 44
  • Ulrik Bjerre Holm

    Vendor Manager 21 62 51 71
  • Morten Bræmer Nielsen

    IT Architect 41 95 53 70
  • Bo Osbæck Olsen

    Technical IT Architect 41 99 00 31
  • Andreas Simonsen

    Studentermedhjælper 60 81 32 71
  • Søren Bendixen Steen

    Enterprise IT Arkitekt 31 41 20 52

IT Operations

  • Daniel Skou Dencker

    Student Assistant
  • Torben Fuhr

    Manager, Head of IT Operations & Test Management 29 27 10 41
  • Tonny Henriksen

    IT System Manager 50 89 54 05
  • Rasmus Kampmann

    Incident Manager 28 43 46 47
  • Kasper Kofoed Løvenhardt Damgaard

    Studentermedhjælper 33 73 04 44
  • June Klein Christensen

    Situation Manager 25 43 18 78
  • Jesper Thorsted

    Change & Release Manager 33 73 04 44
  • Flemming Baumbach

    IT System Manager 25 23 06 21

Test Management

  • William Jiayang Dantong Chen

    Test Student Assistant 33 73 04 44
  • Thomas Myhlendorph

    Test Manager 25 23 06 18
  • Ninna Hingeberg Ruge

    Test Manager
  • Kim Wandel-Petersen

    Team Leader, Test Manager 50 89 54 07
  • Annette Hansen

    Test Manager 25 23 06 17

Marketing & Communications

  • Mads Due Anker

    Kommunikationskonsulent 25 23 06 14
  • Lene Højmark

    User Experience Consultant 25 23 06 07

Human Resources

  • Carl Orbesen Christiansen

    HR Development Lead 26 14 14 97
  • Martin Cordt-Bergholt

    HR Consultant 33 73 04 44
  • Natacha Dregård-Sørensen

    HR Coordinator Orlov
  • Kristina Krøll

    HR Operations Lead 41 95 53 51

Project Management

  • Ann Agergaard

    Project Portfolio Manager 40 44 53 53
  • Lene Krogh

    Project Manager 25 23 06 03
  • Frank Laurents

    Manager, Head of Project Management 61 20 98 31
  • Lars Pedersen

    Project Manager 20 73 97 87
  • Mark Harfmann Raun

    Project Manager 29 40 47 78

Strategy

  • Nynne Nikoline Holm

    Business Intelligence Analyst 33 73 04 44
  • Lisbeth Nielsen

    Strategy Consultant Orlov
  • Peter Rysgaard

    Team Leader, Head of Strategy 53 52 52 89
  • Liv Vestergaard

    Management Assistant 33 73 04 44

Finance

  • Jannie Geisshirt

    Seniorcontroller 25 23 06 04
  • Sebastian Gregers Winkel Hansen

    Student Finance Assistant 33 73 04 44
  • Ali Jamili

    Business Controller 25 23 06 22
  • Nikolai Jensen

    Økonomiassistent 41 95 53 57
  • Mia W Kjeldahl

    Controller 41 95 53 66
  • Daniel Yderholm Larsen

    Student Finance Assistant

Governance, Risk & Compliance

  • Michael Ole Kvist Nissen

    GRC Consultant 50 89 54 02
  • Erik Nøhr

    Senior GRC Consultant 40 46 31 04
  • Michael Mørck Arnø

    Teamleader, Head of GRC 20 43 16 96

Legal

  • Sólja Christiansen

    Legal Student Assistant
  • Peter Hejler

    Manager, Head of Legal and Compliance 50 77 84 74
  • Mads Toftgaard Nielsen

    Attorney at law & Privacy Officer 31 20 92 40
  • Andreas Tvermoes Sassarsson

    Legal Student Assistant